ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12343059
nr 1234 3059
August Jansson
(1851-1915), Sverige
August Jansson (1851-1915), Sweden. Sjömotiv. Signed. Oil on canvas, 70x49, 5 cm, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTING, Sjömotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 70x49,5 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
August Jansson, Swedish painter born 1851, dead 1915.
1000
SEK 800
Monday February 11 2019
at 18:32:03
5/2 14:08:33